.:: Hacked by ViRuS OS ::.


WiThout Allah I'm Nothing...
Free Palestine And All Muslim's
No System Is Safe ANd Nothing Is Impossible..!
Hacking Is Not A Crime It's An Art
Learn To Make your Site More Secure and Fix That Shit



! ViRuS OS Was Here !





Copyright © 2014 - 2015 | BY ViRuS OS
Lodge Commitees — Friendship Lodge 210

Lodge Commitees

CHARITY COMMITTEE

*Jose Pulido, Vassil B, Helmuth Liftin

AUDIT COMMITTEE

*Jim Grove, James Arnold, Frank Sepulveda, Humberto Flores

DELINQUENT DUES

*Jim Greer, Jose Pulido, Kendall Mills, Joe Alarcon, Jason Barnett

BUDGET AND FINANCE

*Joe Alarcon, Jim Greer, Jim Grove, Jose Pulido, James Arnold, Kendall Mills

CANDIDATES COACHING COMMITTEE

*Vassil Bebelekov, Helmuth Litfin, Keenan Mills, Gilbert Sanchez, Randy Shelton, Gilbert Sanchez.

ENTERTAINMENT COMMITTEE

*Helmuth Liftin, Jose Pulido, Keenan Mills, Tony Gonzales, Kirk Wells, Kendall Mills,

FUNERAL COMMITTEE

*Dan Doornbos, Gene Meyer, Kendall Mills, Dennis Anastole

HIRAM AWARD COMMITTEE

*Vassil Bebelekov, Joe Alarcon, Jim Greer, Humberto Flores, Helmuth Liftin

MASONIC EDUCATION COMMITTEE

* Dan Doornbos, James Grove, Billy Mills, Tony Gonzalez

MASONIC WIDOWS COMMITTEE

*Jason Barnett, Kirk Wells, Randy Shelton, John White, Jose Pulido

MASONIC YOUTH GROUPS COMMITTEE

*Randy Shelton, Vassil Bebelekov, Helmuth Litfin, Keenan Mills, Bob Moore, Kirk Wells

TELEPHONE COMMITTEE

*Kirk Wells, John White

SCHOLARSHIP COMMITTEE

* Jose Pulido, Helmuth Liftin, Vassil Bebelekov, Jim Arnold, Joe Alarcon

MASONIC HISTORY and MEMORIAL COMMITTEE

*Billy Mills, Dan Doornbos, Jim Greer, Scott Peterson

PUBLIC SCHOOLS COMMITTEE

*Bob Moore, Jim North, Billy Mills, Vassil Bebelekov, Jose Pulido, Tony Gonzalez

U. S. CONSTITUTION OBSERVANCE COMMITTEE

*Eddie Carmona, Helmuth Litfin

SUNSHINE COMMITTEE

*Jason Barnett, Gene Meyer, Jonathan Blank, John White

VISITOR EXAMINATION COMMITTEE

*Jose Pulido, Joe Alarcon, Humberto Flores, James Grove, Billy Mills, Kendall Mills, Dan Dornbos, Tony Gonzalez, Keenan Mills, Gilbert Sanchez

COMING HOME COMMITTEE

*John White, Jose Pulido, Jason Barnett, Bob Moore, Helmuth Liftin

TECHNOLOGY COMMITTEE

*Steve Hua, Joe Martinez, Jose Pulido, Bob More, Joe Alarcon, James Greer, Tony Gonzalez, Scott Peterson

CHILD ID COMMITTEE

*Kirk Wells, Keenan Mills, Vassil Bebelekov, Bob Moore

ENTEREED APPRENTICE / FELLOWCRAFT COMMITTEE

*Saign Monar, Keenan Mills, Jason Barnett